Wednesday, September 22, 2004

prelims are over

AH............. hell man, prelims are sooo over..
just so you guys still having your exams, hang in there...

while i go PLAY.... Muah hahahaha...

but seriously. i think i totally cracked the prelims.. i mean i blew it dudes. who else out there feel the same way.. wave your hands in the air.. lemme see those hands. there you go, its alright to blow the prelims but the A levels cannot go wrong..

i've got little to say about movies but EVERYone, GO and WATCH...........
DODGE BALL the true underdog story..
Ben Stiller is super funny.. hahaha.. he's a genius..
another worth every penny is WHite Chicks.. two black FBI agents in a pair of white chick disguise.. hahaha.. the thought of it is already CRAZZZZZYYYYYY... haha...

this blog goes out to all the mosquitoes in class tc 13...SCREW all you pests...
i hate all of you, made me and jerry scratch like shit.. screw you...

peace out dudes....

2 Comments:

Blogger zq said...

i know why there were so many mosquitoes in tc13. cos the mosquitoes couldn't breed in the massive hair of the girl in tc12. *hahaha* i think they were too turned off by her. thank god. that's why no mosquitoes in tc12. hahaha. so it's good to keep her near u dude. hahaha!!

September 22, 2004 at 9:18 AM  
Blogger The "Jerry" said...

hoot hoot im waving my hands in the air. lika i just dont care. Yeah fuck the mosquitos man.but dontmatter. i got my hair cut and i got my new shoes and i gettin some lovin tomorrow hahahaha word...

September 22, 2004 at 9:21 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home